Shaanxi Rebecca Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd
Categories
Shaanxi Rebecca Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd

Seabuckthorn Oil,Seabuckthorn Seed Oil, Seabuckthorn Berry Oil,Seabuckthorn Seed Essential Oil, Seabuckthorn Berry Essential Oil, Seabuckthorn Oil Supplier,Seabuckthorn Oil Manufacturer

Seabuckthorn Oil,Seabuckthorn Seed Oil, Seabuckthorn Berry Oil,Seabuckthorn Seed Essential Oil, Seabuckthorn Berry Essential Oil, Seabuckthorn Oil Supplier,Seabuckthorn Oil Manufacturer

1.Seabuckthorn Oil manufacturer and supplier
2.Seabuckthorn Seed Oil and Seabuckthorn Berry Oil
3.Years of Production and Export
4.Free Sample Avaialble

Product Details:

Seabuckthorn Oil

Shaanxi Rebecca Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China seabuckthorn oil manufacturers and suppliers, equipped with professional factory, we are always able to produce best pure seabuckthorn oil products, and also we have high-quality seabuckthorn seed oil, seabuckthorn berry oil for sale to offer you any time.

Product Name:Seabuckthorn Oil (Seabuckthorn seed oil,Seabuckthorn Berry oil)

Specification: 100% Pure And Natural

Production Method: SFE-CO2 (Supercritical CO2 Extract)

Latin Name: Hippophae Rhamnoides L.      

Other Name: SeaBuckthorn,Sceitbezien, Sea-Buckthorn, Hippophae rhamnoides,Sallow Thorn, Sanddorn

Main ingredients and content:Linoleic acid 41%, Oleic acid 24%, Linolenic acid 21%,   


Main Function:

1.Prevent cardiovascular disease , myocardial infarction and cerebral infarction 

2.Protect liver

3.Prevent neurosism , remove fatigue

4.Improve life quality of people with cancer : relieve side effect of chemotherapy and  radiotherapy , mitigate damage of intestines , stomach , liver and kidney , abate pains

 

Application:

Interal Use: Clear up free radicals, anti-oxidant,defer senility; Against myocardial ischemia and protect the heart; Reduce the blood viscosity, prevent the happening of the thrombus; Protect liver function; Protection of gastric mucosa, reduce ulcer.


External use: nutrient skin, improve beauty, sunscreen, and treat burns, wounds.

 

Packing Detail: 25kg/drum, 30kg/Drum,48kg/Drum.


For Any Further Information, please contact:

sales001@sxrebecca.com

Feedback
Contact Us

Shaanxi Rebecca Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd

Add: Rm.2810, Lanshan Guoji Gongguan, No.3, Nonglin Rd, ChangAn South Rd, Yanta District, Xi'An, Shaanxi, P.R. China. Zipcode: 710000

Email: sales001@sxrebecca.com

Tel/Fax: +86-29-85219166

Copyright © Shaanxi Rebecca Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd